Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ARMSTRONG WALK, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 8QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.0%
Price Change
+£78,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+189.0%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Detached
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 17 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 8QQ
← Back to All Properties