Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WINSFORD ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+22.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£392,500
+22.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+276.7%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Detached
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 20 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JJ
← Back to All Properties