Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HOLGATE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 9LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£67,000
+362.1%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 1 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 9LN
← Back to All Properties