7, ALL SAINTS DRIVE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 9UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.4%
Price Change
+£95,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£159,500+149.4%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£95,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+13.2%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 16 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1