Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, NORMID COURT, 33, BUNBURY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+31.4%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+53.2%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 12 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2DS
← Back to All Properties