Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE OAST PADDOCK, DURLOCK ROAD, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 1JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,500
+80.9%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 14 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 1JX
← Back to All Properties