Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NEW FARM COTTAGE, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN7 6AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+54.5%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,000
+101.1%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN7 6AN
← Back to All Properties