11, GRANGE MEWS, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+17.0%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000-1.9%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Terraced
-£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,600
Sold on 26 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1