Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HERONDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+86.7%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+79.1%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 8 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1LA
← Back to All Properties