Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BIRCH WAY, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+88.6%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+118.9%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 21 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3JL
← Back to All Properties