51, WOODFIELD PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£480,000+88.2%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+183.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+72.2%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1