3, THE SPALDINGS, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 9TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+106.9%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+3.6%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+5.2%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Detached
+£6,970 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,980
Sold on 12 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1