Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SWALECLIFFE ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 2QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+35.8%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+1.5%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 2QA
← Back to All Properties