Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MABLEDON AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+14.0%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000
+68.8%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,950
+214.5%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8BJ
← Back to All Properties