85, SPRINGBANK CRESCENT, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 1HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£224,000+46.4%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000+13.3%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+235.2%
Sold on 6 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£94,730 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,270-8.5%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Semi-Detached
-£3,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 18 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1