Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD CHAPEL, THE STREET, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 2BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£418,500
+41.9%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+78.8%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 2BL
← Back to All Properties