9, HANGERFIELD CLOSE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU46 6HR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£825,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+346.1%
Price Change
+£640,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£825,000+346.1%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Detached
+£640,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1