Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WARD WAY, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£375,000
+28.2%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+4.5%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6SP
← Back to All Properties