Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, UPLANDS WAY, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,495,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£829,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,495,000
+124.7%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Detached
+£829,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£665,300
Sold on 6 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3BW
← Back to All Properties