Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, EMSWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+26.9%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BS
← Back to All Properties