Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HONITON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+27.1%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,000
+61.7%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+210.3%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 15 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2RY
← Back to All Properties