Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAYFIELD ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,920,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.8%
Price Change
+£1,262,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,920,000
+191.8%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Detached
+£1,262,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£658,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8ES
← Back to All Properties