Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WILTON CLOSE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+20.5%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
-18.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 1 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5JN
← Back to All Properties