Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OAKDENE AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+36.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
-2.4%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950
+18.0%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2RA
← Back to All Properties