Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TINSLEY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+67.2%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£296,000
Sold on 25 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4AN
← Back to All Properties