Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MILES END, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+50.0%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+12.4%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+53.2%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+12.2%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8PR
← Back to All Properties