Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, PARK DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+68.2%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+3.1%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+66.7%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 14 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1RD
← Back to All Properties