Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ROSEBAY CRESCENT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 5AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£71,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£670,000
+12.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£71,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£598,300
Sold on 28 April 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 5AL
← Back to All Properties