189, HEAGE ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3GG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,000-23.8%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+242.4%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950-0.1%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1