APARTMENT 159, SKYLINE, 165, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B1 1JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£40,025 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+53.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,975
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1