Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRIDGEWAY, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+40.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+12.7%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+137.8%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 16 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4QF
← Back to All Properties