8, COLONIAL WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 4PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,500,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£920,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,500,000+58.2%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Other
+£920,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,580,000
Sold on 16 June 2017
Other
Sale #1