Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HEYES GROVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 8BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+858.3%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+858.3%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 8BW
← Back to All Properties