Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WITHIN GROVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,820
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£180 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,820
-0.2%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Semi-Detached
-£180 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+166.7%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+150.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 3 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6HX
← Back to All Properties