Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 150, ST ALBANS ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+62.1%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+14.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9LP
← Back to All Properties