Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FINSTOCK CLOSE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
-15.4%
Sold on 21 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NP
← Back to All Properties