Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, SOUTH STREET NORTH, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 2AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+11.2%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,950
+29.3%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+247.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 2AB
← Back to All Properties