66, CHILTERN ROAD, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG7 6LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+103.3%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+85.6%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 26 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1