57, BARNCLIFFE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 4DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.9%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£196,000+276.9%
Sold on 27 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000-8.0%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1