FLAT 18, CLAYEWATER COURT, BLACKSWARTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,000+9.6%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 10 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1