6, MONS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6FU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+14.3%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,005
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1