Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STRADBROKE GROVE, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG9 5PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£705,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£705,000
+53.3%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 18 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG9 5PD
← Back to All Properties