Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOLLYSHAW LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£45,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£150,000
+43.3%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,650
+23.1%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+109.9%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7BA
← Back to All Properties