Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPHILL COTTAGE, MAIN ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+4.3%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+40.4%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5PB
← Back to All Properties