Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WATERFIELDS, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+17.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-17.1%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£30,860 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,860
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6RE
← Back to All Properties