21, MASON GARDENS, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP28 8PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+56.3%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+21.9%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+118.8%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1