Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PRINCES STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+174.4%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1JW
← Back to All Properties