Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JASMINE COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 8BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+1.6%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+51.0%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 8BG
← Back to All Properties