Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HEMPLAND CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #7
£224,995
+38.0%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Detached
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000
+16.4%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+64.7%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+18.9%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+27.7%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Detached
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LT
← Back to All Properties