Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, JARMANS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 5AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£113,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+83.1%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£113,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+110.0%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 5AQ
← Back to All Properties